Kitų miestų
Kalėdinių koncertų ir šventinių pamokų tvarkaraštis

Klasė Data Laikas Mokytojai Adresas
Elektrėnai 2019-12-07 16:00 Neringa Lapinskienė, Audra Petkutė-Savickienė Draugystės g. 2 Kultūros centro salė, Elektrėnai
Panevėžys 2019-12-08 11:00 Skirmantė Dubauskienė Parko g. 12
Ukmergė 2019-12-12 18:00 Joana Jankauskienė Linų g. 4, Ukmergė
Alytus 2019-12-13 18:00 Sonata Nakrušienė Ugniagesių g. 8, Alytus III aukštas Mažylio studija
Telšiai, Mažeikiai 2019-12-14 15:00 Valda Laurinavičienė, Raimundas Margalikas, Robertas Tekorius Žemaitės dramos teatras, Respublikos 18, Telšiai
Utena 2019-12-14 17:00 Jūratė Katinienė, Arūnas katinas, Vidmantas Vitkūnas Maironio g.11, Utena
Druskininkai 2019-12-14 11:00 Rita Rimkevičiūtė Vytauto g. 14, Druskininkai
Šilalė 2019-12-16 18:00 Rasa Ramanauskienė Nepriklausomybės g. 10, Šilalė
Šilalė 2019-12-16 10:00 Sandra Rimkutė-Jankuvienė Nepriklausomybės g. 10, Šilalė
Panevėžys 2019-12-16 17:30 Jurgita Kelmaitė Respublikos 37
Kalvarija 2019-12-16 iki 2019-12-19 15:00 Sigutė Valentaitė-Rugienė J.Basanavičiaus 16, Kalvarija
Marijampolė 2019-12-17 18:00 Aušra Morkūnienė Kauno g. 15
Vilkaviškis 2019-12-17 16:30 Lina Vaitukaitienė S. Nėries 31A
Šilalė 2019-12-17 18:00 Sandra Rimkutė-Jankuvienė Nepriklausomybės g. 10, Šilalė
Joniškis 2019-12-17 iki 2019-12-19 16:00 Fausta Užkuraitienė Saulės pagrindinė mokykla
Panevėžys 2019-12-17 17:00 Eglė Šarauskienė Respublikos 37
Kėdainiai 2019-12-18 18:00 Lina Kubiliūnienė Pavasario g. 6 Kėdainiai
Marijampolė 2019-12-18 16:00 Lina Vaitukaitienė Kauno g. 15
Šilalė 2019-12-18 18:00 Sandra Rimkutė-Jankuvienė Nepriklausomybės g. 10, Šilalė
Panevėžys 2019-12-18 17:30 Valdas Laučiškis Respublikos 37
Anykščiai 2019-12-19 17:30 Aušra Zabielienė S. Nėries g. 5, Anykščiai
Plungė 2019-12-19 16:00 V.Kulbickas Paprūdžio g. 6, Plungė
Marijampolė 2019-12-19 18:00 Remigijus Morkūnas Kauno g. 15
Alytus 2019-12-19 18:00 Jureta Šametienė Ugniagesių g. 8, Alytus Mažylio studija III a.
Šiauliai 2019-12-19 11:00 bei 17:45 Janina Bartkutė Statybininkų g. 7, Šiauliai
Palanga 2019-12-20 17:00 Banga Gabriolaitė Saulėtekio takas 8a, Palanga
Panevėžys 2019-12-20 10:00 Gabrielė Burlingė Respublikos 37
Širvintos 2019-12-21 17:00 Martynas Vaičekauskas, Vaiva Redeckienė, Jolanta Kanapienienė I. Šeiniaus g. 4, Širvintos
Kretinga 2019-12-22 11:00 Giulnara Poloneičik, Andrej Dvorakovskij Jurgio Pabrėžos g. 1, Kretinga
Mažeikiai 2019-12-23 15:00 V.Kulbickas Naftininkų g. 11, Mažeikiai
Trakai 2019-12-27 10:00 Asta Mačėnė Vytauto 19, Trakai
Trakai 2019-12-27 18:00 Asta Mačėnė Vytauto 19, Trakai