Vilniaus miesto
Kalėdinių koncertų ir šventinių pamokų tvarkaraštis

Klasė Data Laikas Mokytojai Adresas
Riešė 2019-12-15 13:00 Asta Tunaitienė, Ieva Paniulaitytė, Žilvinas Mikulėnas, Tomas Glaveckas Sporto g. 3
Pilaitė 2019-12-15 14:00 Lidija Bazyleva,Sigitas Rubis Isruties g.3
Senamiesčio ir Pavilnio "Robio" klasės 2019-12-15 10:00 Ieva Liubochonskienė Minsko pl. 14 ("IBIS Style" viešbutis)
Senamiesčio ir Pavilnio "Robio" klasės 2019-12-15 12:00 Ieva Liubochonskienė Minsko pl. 14 ("IBIS Style" viešbutis)
Justiniškių klvašinių klasės 2019-12-16 15:00 Kotryna Gediminaitė Rygos g. 17
Naujamiestis 2019-12-16 15:00 - 20:00 Albertas Marcinkus Naugarduko g. 7
Justiniškių gitaros klasės 2019-12-17 15:00 Artūr Zaikovski Rygos g. 17
Justiniškių klvašinių klasės 2019-12-17 17:00 Kotryna Gediminaitė Rygos g. 17
Justiniškių "Mažyliai ir muzika" klasės 2019-12-17 18:00 Kotryna Gediminaitė Rygos g. 17
Naujamiestis 2019-12-17 14:30 - 17:30 Albertas Marcinkus Naugarduko g. 7
Justiniškių "Robio" klasės 2019-12-18 10:30 Kotryna Gediminaitė Rygos g. 17
Justiniškių gitaros klasės 2019-12-18 16:00 Artūr Zaikovski Rygos g. 17
Naujamiestis 2019-12-18 13:00 - 17:00 Albertas Marcinkus Naugarduko g. 7
Naujamiestis 2019-12-19 14:30 - 18:30 Albertas Marcinkus Naugarduko g. 7
Naujamiestis 2019-12-20 13:30 - 17:30 Albertas Marcinkus Naugarduko g. 7
Karoliniškės 2020-01-04 17:00 Giedrė, Ieva, Rytė, Svetlana, Enrika Sausio 13-osios g. 2
Viršuliškės 2020-01-04 17:00 Enrika Karvelienė, Kristijonas Ribaitis, Miroslavas Janovičius Sausio 13-osios g. 2
Senamieščio ir Pavilnio ikimokyklinio amžiaus grupės 2020-01-04 17:00 Ieva Liubochonskienė, Giedrė Muralytė Eriksonė, Rytė Zdanavičienė Sausio 13-osios g. 2 ("Karolina Park" viešbutis)
Lazdynai 2020-01-04 17:00 Giedrė Muralytė-Eriksonė, Violeta Zdanavičienė Sausio 13-osios g. 2
Karoliniškės 2020-01-11 11:00 Violeta Zdanavičienė, Giedrė Muralytė-Eriksonė, Paulius Adomėnas Gerbutavičiaus g. 9
Lazdynai 2020-01-11 13:00 Virginija Blažienė, Paulius Adomėnas, Violeta Zdanavičienė Gerbutavičiaus g. 9
Naujamiestis 2020-01-11 12:30 Eugenija Drungilienė, Aurelija Gvozdzinskienė Pamėnkalnio g. 13, Vilnius
Antakalnis 2020-01-12 10:00 Asta Misiūnienė, Lina Babaliauskaitė - Peseckienė, Lina Mockuvienė, Silvija Micutė, Algė Matekūnaitė Pamėnkalnio 13
Antakalnis 2020-01-12 12:30 Asta Misiūnienė, Lina Babaliauskaitė - Peseckienė, Lina Mockuvienė, Silvija Micutė, Algė Matekūnaitė Pamėnkalnio 13
Antakalnis, Žvėrynas 2020-01-12 16:00 Asta Misiūnienė, Lina Babaliauskaitė - Peseckienė, Lina Mockuvienė, Silvija Micutė, Algė Matekūnaitė Pamėnkalnio 13
Antakalnis, Žvėrynas 2020-01-12 18:30 Asta Misiūnienė, Lina Babaliauskaitė - Peseckienė, Lina Mockuvienė, Silvija Micutė, Algė Matekūnaitė Pamėnkalnio 13
Baltupiai 2020-01-12 16:00 Eledija Kanevičienė, Martynas Vaičekauskas, Lina Vaštakaitė, Matas Ričkus Didlaukio g. 23
Baltupiai 2020-01-12 18:00 Eledija Kanevičienė, Martynas Vaičekauskas, Lina Vaštakaitė, Matas Ričkus Didlaukio g. 23
Užupis 2020-01-12 11:00 Jurgita Ašmenaitė, Einaras Murauskas, Dominykas Besakirskas, Augustas Baronas, Gina Kazlauskaitė, Diana Anisko Krivių g.10A
Fabijoniškės 2020-01-18 17:00 Jekaterina Laugalienė S. Stanevičiaus g. 25
Jeruzalė, Santariškės 2020-01-18 12:00 Ligita Stonkuvienė, Vida Badaitienė Pamėnkalnio g. 13
Pašilaičiai, Lazdynėliai 2020-01-18 18:00 Neringa Unis, Diana Anisko, Rūta Narčytė Pamėnkalnio g. 13
Šeškinė, Riešė, Žirmūnai, Šnipiškės 2020-01-18 16:00 Asta Tunaitienė, Žaneta Ratkienė, Rytė Zdanavičienė, Ieva Paniulaitytė Pamėnkalnio g. 13
Baltupiai 2020-01-18 12:00 Eledija Kanevičienė Pamėnkalnio g. 13
Šnipiškės, Jeruzalė 2020-01-25 12:00 Aurėja Bartusevičiūtė, Lina Vaštakaitė, Martynas Stonkus, Vida Badaitienė. Pamėnkalnio g. 13
Pašilaičiai 2020-02-01 12:00 Rūta Narčytė, Audrius Lapinskas Perkūnkiemio g. 19